Daftar Toko Area Manado

NoNama TokoAlamatTlp
1MARANU TK BITUNG PELABUHAN PENYEBERANGAN BATUNG081341120474
2SUMBER BERKAT KEMA TK JL. RAYA KEMA BATUNG085298504030
3BAROKAH UD JLN.46 KEC. BITUNG BITUNG085340628210
4SINAR GIRIAN TK JL. GIRIAN BTG/ KEL. GIRIAN WERU 1 BITUNG085242328855
5TERANG ABADI TK JL. 46V BITUNG KEC. MATUARI BITUNG0811430890
6SUMBER MAJU TK JL. RAYA MANADO-BITUNG BITUNG08134011337
7TRANS JAYA TK DESA BUNIA DUSUN 1 BOLAANG MONGONDOU082258889453
8ANUGERAH TK JL. TRANS SULAWESI BOLAANG MONGONDOU085255582323
9SAKURA TK DESA DOLODUO BOLAANG MONGONDOU082190392035
10PANORAMA TK DESA. DUMOGA BOLAANG MONGONDOU085298149989
11YOGASARI TK DESA IBOLIAN BOLAANG MONGONDOU082188577135
12SENTRAL BANGUNAN TK JL. RAYA LIMBOTO TELAGA BIRU GORONTALO081242194356
13FRESIA BANGUNAN TK JL. TRANS SULAWESI GORONTALO082272154264
14CAHAYA ANUGERAH TK ISIMU JLN. TRANS SULAWESI GORONTALO081347926268
15THIRA BANGUNAN TK JL. BUDI UTOMO KOTA TENGAH GORONTALO0435-823170
16JELLY BANGUNAN TK DESA PONTOLO KEC KWANDANG GORONTALO082190345930
17SEJAHTERA BANGUNAN TK DESA HAYA MAYA KEC. LIMBOTO BARAT GORONTALO081356790909
18STENLY TK DESA KATILADA KEC. KWANDANG GORONTALO082119205658
19DJAYA BANGUNAN TK DESA LEBOTO KEC. KWQANDANG GORONTALO0811439113
20SUMBER JAYA KWANDANG TK DESA MOLUO KEC. KWANDANG GORONTALO085232260700
21IIN BANGUNAN TK DESA TITIDU KEC KWANDANG GORONTALO085298114647
22SUMBER JAYA TK JL. AHMAD A WAHAB GORONTALO081244311440
23JAYA ABADI TK JL. PELABUHAN ANGGREK/SUMALAT GORONTALO085342019640
24RAFLY TK JL. ABDUL AMU GORONTALO085341741631
25CAHAYA BARU TK JL. TRANS SULAWESI GORONTALO085256685122
26DINDA TK JLN. RAJAWALI GORONTALO085343727114
27RAHMALIA TK JLN. SABES GORONTALO085256320551
28KING DEPO TB JL. PABRIK GULA GORONTALO085399615707
29HIKMAH JAYA TK JL. USMAN ISA EKS. JLN RAJA EYATO GORONTALO85240828106
30ELYS RAYA PAGUYAMAN TK DESA MUSTIKA PAGUYAMAN GORONTALO082188051770
31BAROKAH GORONTALO TK DESA SUKA MAKMUR GORONTALO081340691267
32KARYA BANGUNAN TK JLN.AKEKOLANO. RT.002/RW.003 HALMAHERA TIMUR085395903404
33786 USAHA MANDIRI TK KEL. BUMI RESTU RT.007/RW.003 HALMAHERA TIMUR0822 9215 3038
34SUKSES TOBELO TK KEL. GAMSUNGI JAILOLO082196828888
35TERBIT MULIA TOBELO TK KEL. GAMSUNGI JAILOLO082187171100
36MUTIARA TOBELO TK DESA GOSOMA JAILOLO081340202626
37ANUGRAH JAILOLO TK KURIPASAI. KEC. JAILOLO JAILOLO082259363336
38TERANG TK JL. PERUM POBUNDAYAN KOTAMOBAGU083136921991
39SUMBER BARU TUMINTING TK JL.POGIDON RAYA NO 35 MAASING MANADO081340035578
40SUMBER JAYA TUMINTING TK JL. SANTIAGO NO 29 TUMINTING MANADO0431855962
41SUMBER ALAM UD JL. POLITEKNIK BUHA MANADO081244606280
42SINAR PANDU TK JL. RAYA [ANDU- WUSA MANADO081256567062
43WENANG PERKASA TK J. ADIPURA RAYA, KIMA ATAS MANADO082190109018
44MANGUNI JAYA TK PERKAMIL LING VII PAAL II MANADO0431828879
45SUMBER ABADI KAUDITAN TK JL. WINAWEROT DESA KAWILEY KEC. KAUDITAN MANADO085340167262
46PURI JAYA TK JL. PANIKI ATAS MANADO082292505977
47SINAR BARU TUMINTING TK JLN. PONGIDON LING IV MANADO08124307273
48EL JAYA TK JL. TRANS KAUDITAN- BITUNG MANADO08971645155
49YETTY TK TELING ATAS LINGKUNGAN 4 MANADO082348076482
50PERMATA BANGUNAN TK JL. RAYA MAPANGET-TATERUSAN MANADO082197053339
51PELANGI JAYA TK KEL. KAYU BESI DEPAN SPBU AIRMADIDI MANADO085399563434
52MINAHASA JAYA TK JLN. RAYA RING ROAD MANADO081341051787
53SULINDO BANGUNAN TK JL. AA MARAMIS KAIRAGI NO 17 MANADO081340160552
5477 TK PERUMAHAN GRIYA PANIKI INDAH MANADO0812 441 8285
55SURYA EMAS TK JL. SAMRATULANGI NO.209 MANADO087843026874
56SUMBER KERAMIK TK KEL. TELING, KC. WANEA MANADO085398666765
57BANGUNAN MAKMUR TK DESA BENGKOL JLN RAYA PANDU-MAPANGET MANADO081244503788
58SOFEL JAYA TK TUMINTING LING VI MANADO082194230787
59BERKAT ABADI MAUMBI TK JL. TRANS MANADO-BITUNG MANADO081342722718
60KLABAT TK JL. YOS SUDARSO NO.50 PAAL2 MANADO0431860512
61SIBELA PRIMA TK KOMPLEX PASAR KAROMBASAN MANADO081298800043
62KOKA JAYA TK DESA TINGKULU KEC. WANEA MANADO082189271188
63HARAPAN BERKAT TK PEUMAHAN GPI MANADO081355863161
64ARWIN WIJAYA KEL. KAIRAGI SATU LING VI MANADO08176686883
65EDY JAYA TK PANIKI- MAPANGET MANADO08124415983
66CINDRA UD KEL. LAPANGAN MANADO085240141429
67MURNI TK KELURAHAN KAIRAGI DUA MANADO085242791030
68CAHAYA BANGUNAN TK DESA BUNTULIA MARISA085299731745
69JAGO BANGUNAN TK DESA MARISA SELATAN MARISA082193127843
7088 TK JL. SREKO/ KOLONGAN MINAHASA0811 433 816
71BANGUN NUSANTARA TK JL. DUA JALUR STADION MINAHASA085240611023
72ANUGRAH JAYA TK KOMPLEX TERMINAL MERDEKA MINAHASA085341999863
73SUMBER BERKAT TK JL. HUSNI TAMRIN MINAHASA082193392088
74BINTANG PRIMA TK JL. PINAESAAN TONDANO UTARA MINAHASA081340029221
75BINTANG ARISKA TK KEC. KEMA KEL. KEMA III MINAHASA082334163604
76CENDRAWASIH TK JL. TRANS TOLIANG OKI/KINIAR MINAHASA085256563481
77SUMBER BERKAT TK KEL. MATANI II KOTA TOMOHON MINAHASA082194939112
78TETAP USAHA TK DESA KAMASI 1 KOTA TOMOHON MINAHASA085256670010
79AGUNG MULIA TK JL. TOMOHON-KASKASEN MINAHASA0431310363
80TEMPOK JAYA TK DESA TEMPOK/ TOMPASO LAMA MINAHASA081340239258
81TIGA PUTRA TK JL. RAYA TOUNELET- SONDER MINAHASA081284389983
82BERKAT ARYUNI TK JL. RAYA WALIAN MINAHASA081525852677
83KIAWA JAYA,MINAHASA TK DESA KIAWA MINAHASA081356901574
84ANEKA BANGUNAN TOMOHON TK KAKAS KASEN TOMOHON MINAHASA081355010600
85IVANA, NOONGAN TK DESA NOONGAN JAGA IV MINAHASA081219468528
86JEANE, LEILEM TK DESA LEILEM MINAHASA089698151963
87YANI LEILEM TK LEILEM 2, KEC.SONDER MINAHASA085256068040
88MARISKA LEILEM TK DESA LEILEM. KEC. SONDER MINAHASA081244462530
89SEMANGAT TK KEL. KAKASKASEN 1 LING III MINAHASA082190272781
90SUMBER CAHAYA TK WALE URE TORAGET LANGOWAN TIMUR MINAHASA08128604298
91LOGAM KARUNIA TK JL. RAYA WALIAN TOMOHON MINAHASA 082393093283
92SATRIA UD KINAWERUAN JAGA II MINAHASA SELATAN085255379118
93GRATIA (HANS) UD (AMURANG)JL. TRANS SULAWESI MINAHASA SELATAN081340155668
94ADA BANGUNAN TK KOMPLEX TERMINAL TOMPASO BARU II MINAHASA SELATAN081543456560
95MITRA PELITA UD JL. POOPO UTARA JAGA 2 MINAHASA SELATAN085343625225
96SENTRAL BANGUNAN TK DESA POPONTOLEN JAGA V MINAHASA SELATAN081356940606
97FADILLAH HIDAYAH TK DESA POIGAR MINAHASA SELATAN081356099357
98DAMAI POOPO TK DESA POOPO MINAHASA SELATAN085399684215
99CARMEL TK DESA POIGAR MINAHASA SELATAN085396378189
10061 TOMBATU TK BETELAN SATU MINAHASA TENGGARA0813 4062 6938
101SEDERHANA TK DESA LOBU MINAHASA TENGGARA082395362984
102ANUGRAH TK DESA LOBU MINAHASA TENGGARA085298588998
103ELIA SILIAN TK DESA SILIAN MINAHASA TENGGARA085240350274
104DOA IBU TKDESA BORGO SATU MINAHASA TENGGARA085298820662
105KARYA MITRA TK JL. RAYA MOLOMPAR MINAHASA TENGGARA085256474548
106PRISILIA TK DESA BASAAN MINAHASA TENGGARA081342907000
107SARI MERTA UD DESA RATATOTOK TIMUR MINAHASA TENGGARA081356506688
108KEMURAHAN TK DESA NOONGAN MINAHASA TENGGARA082191589923
109FRANKLIN MAKALU TK DESA MAKALU SELATAN MINAHASA TENGGARA085298601234
110DEPO BANGUNAN BARU TK AIRMADIDI ATAS MINAHASA UTARA08117481002
111SAMUDRA TK LIKUPANG TIMUR DESA LIKUPANG II MINAHASA UTARA085398782888
112CHIKO TK DESA DIMEMBE. KEC DIMEMBE MINUT MINAHASA UTARA085656762886
113MASARANG JAYA TK KOMPLEX PASAR KELURAHAN RINEGETAN MINAHASA UTARA08128524370
114SAKSAMA JAYA TK JL RAYA KASKASEN MINAHASA UTARA0811430909
115MARGARETH UD DESA TATELU RONDOR MINAHASA UTARA082193290050
116TUAMA RR TK DESA MASTUNGKAS KEC. DIMEMBE MINAHASA UTARA08124459705
117ADEL JAYA TK JL. TRANS AIRMADIDI- TONDANO MINAHASA UTARA082188947795
118CHARITY UD DESA PASLATEN MINAHASA UTARA081355042940
119HIDUP BARU TK KAMPUNG CINA MOROTAI SELATAN MOROTAI SELATAN081356637425
120WANDY MOROTAI TK BERE-BERE KEL DARUBA MOROTAI SELATAN082191188324
121HIDUP BARU/KO YOPI TK KEL.NAGHA 1 SANGER081243803917
122SAMUDRA LASABE TK KAMPUNG LASABE SANGER08124404142
123MINI MULIA TK JL. SAWANG, SIAU TIMUR SELATAN SIAU081356889937
124SEDERHANA ONDONG TK ONDONG SIAU082189678934
125SETIA KAWAN TK KEL. TARORANE SIAU081340329780
126ALFA SMART TK DESA PANIKI LING 1 SIAU082271528684
127RAYMOND TAGULANDANG TKJL. PASAR 66 BELAHUMARA TAGULANDANG08124455900
128SINAR NELAYAN TK KEL. TONA 1 KEC. TAHUNA TIMUR TAHUNA082188089898
129MAWAR TK PETTA TIMUR/ TAHUNA TAHUNA081311994280
130PERDANA TK KAMPUNG PETTA TAHUNA081340106298
131IMANUEL TK KEL.SOATA LOARA II RT.001 RW.000 TAHUNA085256683234
132METRO JAYA TK KEL. PETTA TIMUR RT.000 RW.000 TAHUNA08129489118
133MITRA MEMBANGUN TK KEL. TIDORE RT.006/RW.011 TAHUNA085240463300
134CAHAYA BARU TK KEL. NAHA 1 KEC. TABUKAN UTARA TAHUNA081356716522
135ELQIBOR TK KEL. LESABE LINDONGAN III TAHUNA081244407722
136ANUGRAH TK KEL. BARANGKA TAHUNA085340754536
137KELANA TK KAMPUNG BARANGKA TAHUNA0812114730679
138SINAR AGUNG TK KEL. SAWANG BENDAR TAHUNA085341952552
139FAJAR TAHUNA TKKEL. SAWANG BENDAR TAHUNA081254734567
140KARUNIA TK KEL. SOATALORA 1 KEC. TAHUNA TAHUNA082259334283
141VIRGO TALAUD TK BEO TIMUR RT.001/RW.001 TALAUD081340014100
142FREEN MART TALAUD TK KEL. BEO TIMUR RT.00/RW.001 TALAUD082187024444
143KARUNIA JAYA TALAUD TK KEL. MELONGUANE KING III TALAUD0821100004709
144RCG KHARISMA TALAUD TK KEL. BEO BARAT LINK III TALAUD081340080211
145PETTA TKKEL. MELONG TALAUD085395526611
146QUEEN TALAUD TK KEL LIRUNG MATANE LINK III TALAUD085340633003
147MAKMUR JAYA TALAUD TK KEL.MELONGUANE TIMUR TALAUD081244218020
148RAHMATIKA TALAUD TK KEL. MELONGUANE TIMUR LINK III TALAUD082187478531
149USAHA MANDIRI TK JLN. LINTAS HALMAHERA, TERNATE085256483477
150TOTARI LAHA TK KEL. GUAEMAADU RT.003/RW.001 TERNATE081242828042